Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hvac System(high Side) For New 250 Bedded Ipd Block At Skims Medical College And Hospital , Bemina Srinagar
|
| Description |
Hvac System(high Side) For New 250 Bedded Ipd Block At Skims Medical College And Hospital , Bemina Srinagar
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_279538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHD/SKIMS/JVC/17 0F 2025-26 DATED.23.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SKIMS Bemina |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=857493 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for 250 bedded ipd block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Balance work for 250 bedded ipd block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of industrial water purifiers (250 lph) at skims medical college-hospital bemina, srinagar
Annual maintenance contract of industrial water purifiers (250 lph) at skims medical college-hospital bemina, srinagar
Read moreConstruction of store block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Construction of store block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Read moreConstruction of store block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Construction of store block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Read moreConstruction of service block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Construction of service block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Read moreTender for running of hospital and college canteens in skims medical college, bemina, srinagar.
Tender for running of hospital and college canteens in skims medical college, bemina, srinagar.
Read moreBalance work for college/lab block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Balance work for college/lab block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Read moreBalance work for college/lab block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Balance work for college/lab block at skims medical college and hospital bemina srinagar
Read moreMaintenance contract of industrial water purifiers (250 lph) at skims, medical college hospital bemina, srinagar (2023/24)
Maintenance contract of industrial water purifiers (250 lph) at skims, medical college hospital bemina, srinagar (2023/24)
Read moreRestructuring, alteration of existing mrd near casualty entrance at skims medical college and hospital bemina, srinagar.
Restructuring, alteration of existing mrd near casualty entrance at skims medical college and hospital bemina, srinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type