Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of B/Wall, Street Of S/Ghat At Vill. Banoudi, Const. Of B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Bari Kohri Block Shahzadpur
|
| Description |
Const. Of B/Wall, Street Of S/Ghat At Vill. Banoudi, Const. Of B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Bari Kohri Block Shahzadpur
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_387997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C22B1FB0 85DD 40BE BB89 893413815F5D687DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 78050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANONDI BANONDI BARI KHORI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=464148 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. baragarh, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. nasrouli, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. dahri, cremation shed in gen s/ghat at vill. bari bassi block shahzadpur
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. baragarh, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. nasrouli, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. dahri, cremation shed in gen s/ghat at vill. bari bassi block shahzadpur
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. jangu majra, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. burj sahid, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. nagawan (gp dhamouli u) block shahzadpur
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. jangu majra, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. burj sahid, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. nagawan (gp dhamouli u) block shahzadpur
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. panjeton, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. gobindpur, brick paved rasta of s/ghat at vill. kalal majri block shahzadpur
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. panjeton, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. gobindpur, brick paved rasta of s/ghat at vill. kalal majri block shahzadpur
Read moreConst. of b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill. bharog, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. raiwali, brick paved rasta of s/ghat at vill. tandwal block shahzadpur
Const. of b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill. bharog, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. raiwali, brick paved rasta of s/ghat at vill. tandwal block shahzadpur
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. nagoli, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. patreri, cremation shed, brick paved rasta in s/ghat at vill. ganeshpur block shahzadpur
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. nagoli, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. patreri, cremation shed, brick paved rasta in s/ghat at vill. ganeshpur block shahzadpur
Read moreConst. of b/wall, shed in s/ghat at vill. bari ujjal (gp ujjal majri), b/wall in s/ghat at vill. ballopur, b/wall in s/ghat at vill. barheri chhoti (khurd) block naraingarh
Const. of b/wall, shed in s/ghat at vill. bari ujjal (gp ujjal majri), b/wall in s/ghat at vill. ballopur, b/wall in s/ghat at vill. barheri chhoti (khurd) block naraingarh
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. binjalpur, const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. kansapur, const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. khan ahmedpur block barara
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. binjalpur, const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. kansapur, const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. khan ahmedpur block barara
Read moreof your Industry type