Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht Nut: Is1364, Pc10.9, Blk: Mc: M 30 Mm,Htbolt: Is: 1364, Pc10.9, Blk: Mc: 30 X240 Mm,Ht Nut: Is1364,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4247821 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
IMPEX INDIAIMPEX INDIAIMPEX INDIAIMPEX INDIAIMPEX INDIAIMPEX INDIAIMPEX INDIA
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | capital bolts and hardwares | Make : CBH Model : CBH Title : NUT HEX | 09-12-2023 16:09:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HINDUSTHAN FACING INDUSTRY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Ht-nut: Is1364, Pc10.9, Blk: Mc: M 30mm Model : Ht-nut: Is1364, Pc10.9, Blk: Mc: M 30mm Title : Ht-nut: Is1364, Pc10.9, Blk: Mc: M 30mm | 13-12-2023 16:35:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | IMPEX INDIA | Make : HT Hex Nut IS : 1364 10.9 gr Model : HT-NUT: IS1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC Title : HT-NUT: IS1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC | 09-12-2023 12:43:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | K.N.D Enterprises | Make : OEM Model : an105 Title : Nut And Washer | 22-12-2023 13:11:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | pabla engineers | Make : pabla Model : fastner Title : fastner | 22-12-2023 11:09:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PIONEER NUTS AND BOLTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TUFF Model : FASTENERS Title : HEX BOLT & NUT | 05-12-2023 13:52:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : HEX NUT AS PER STANDARD Title : HEX NUT AS PER STANDARD | 09-12-2023 17:49:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT-NUT: IS1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC | HT Hex Nut IS : 1364 10.9 gr | HT-NUT: IS1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC | 100 | ₹ 7600.000 |
| HTBOLT: IS: 1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC: 30X240MM | HTBOLT: IS: 1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC: 30X240MM | HTBOLT: IS: 1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC: 30X240MM | 100 | ₹ 34000.000 |
| HT-NUT: IS1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC | HT Hex Nut IS : 1364 10.9 gr | HT-NUT: IS1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC | 250 | ₹ 4750.000 |
| WASHER: PUNCH-A: SS AISI: 304: M16 | WASHER: PUNCH-A: SS AISI: 304: M16 | WASHER: PUNCH-A: SS AISI: 304: M16 | 2500 | ₹ 13125.000 |
| IS8412, SLOTD CSK-STL: 16X65MM | IS8412, SLOTD CSK-STL: 16X65MM | IS8412, SLOTD CSK-STL: 16X65MM | 2500 | ₹ 43250.000 |
| HT-NUT: IS1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC | HT Hex Nut IS : 1364 10.9 gr | HT-NUT: IS1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC | 2500 | ₹ 17500.000 |
| IS: 1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC: 20X110MM | IS: 1364, PC10.9, BLK: MC: 20X110MM | IS: 1364 PC10.9 BLK: MC: 20X110MM | 250 | ₹ 18000.000 |
Bolt hex hts is1364 8.8 blk mc m16 70mm,bolt hex hts is1364 8.8 mc m18 100mm,bolt hex hts is1364 mc
Read more
Nut m10 is 1364 part 3 1983,hex nut m12 6 is 1364 p3,nut m16 cl6 is1364 p3,nut m20 cl6 is1364 p3,nu
Read more
Schedule1 _ 100250408 _ item10 _ m1502142766 _ screw hex hts is1364-8.8 mc blk m12 40mm,schedule2 _
Read more
Schedule1_100258224_item10 - m1514141519 - screw,hex,hts,is1364,mc,6mm,30mm for ntpc barh,schedule2
Read more
Bolt, hex, hts, is1364-10.9, mc, m18, 90mm,screw, hex, is2269-12.9, mc, ft, 30mm, 150mm,bolt, hex,
Read more
Ht hex. head nut m16 to is:1364/part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM10x50 ht black hex bolt nut and washer as per is1364 and 1367,m12x55 ht black hex bolt nut and was
Read more
M10x50 ht black hex bolt nut and washer as per is1364 and 1367,m12x55 ht black hex bolt nut and was
Read more
Hex head nut of size m16 ht 8.8 to is: 1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type