Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Dhule Nakane War Sutrepada Road Mdr 22 Km.10/00 To 17/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Dhule Nakane War Sutrepada Road Mdr 22 Km.10/00 To 17/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935696_12 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening to dhule nakane war sutrepada kavthi road mdr-22 km.3/00 to 5/00 (section dhule to nakane) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement with widening to dhule nakane war sutrepada kavthi road mdr-22 km.3/00 to 5/00 (section dhule to nakane) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) gondur war kundane to nh-6 sanjori balhane padalde chaugaon road mdr-21 km.0/00 to 15/350 b) dhule nakane war sutrepada kawathi morane aklad lonkhedi road mdr-22 km.0/00 to 28/100 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) gondur war kundane to nh-6 sanjori balhane padalde chaugaon road mdr-21 km.0/00 to 15/350 b) dhule nakane war sutrepada kawathi morane aklad lonkhedi road mdr-22 km.0/00 to 28/100 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with widening to wadibhokar to nakane road odr-16 km.1/00 to 3/200 (section wadibhokar to nakane) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement with widening to wadibhokar to nakane road odr-16 km.1/00 to 3/200 (section wadibhokar to nakane) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to gondur war kundane to nh-6 to sanjori balhane road mdr-21 km.13/00 to 15/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to gondur war kundane to nh-6 to sanjori balhane road mdr-21 km.13/00 to 15/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 17/00 to 22/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 17/00 to 22/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to dhule mohadi ranmala tikhi moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 in km.12/00 to 17/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to dhule mohadi ranmala tikhi moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 in km.12/00 to 17/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreGp/war/17/2023-24
Constructing cc road and under ground cement concrete gutter in adiwasi wasti at village war tal dhule and dist dhule from gangaram bhils house premices to main road under thakkarbappa yojana
Read moreSpecial repairs to laling junner sadgaon ajnale to sh-10 road mdr-26 in km.12/00 to 17/600 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to laling junner sadgaon ajnale to sh-10 road mdr-26 in km.12/00 to 17/600 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type