Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Nh08 To Nabasakti Club Via Anil Bhowmik House From Ch. 0.00 To 1.20 Km During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Nh08 To Nabasakti Club Via Anil Bhowmik House From Ch. 0.00 To 1.20 Km During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_48794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/EE/PWD R and B/STB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 46128 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santirbazar, South Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49623 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreMtc. of road from nh-08 to nabasakti club via anil bhowmik house
Grouting, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, surface drain etc. during the year 2023-24.
Read moreFdr / urgent mtc. of road from nh08 to nabasakti club from ch. 0.00 to 0.510 km, baikhora - muhuripur road to madhya para from ch. 0.560 to 1.10 km and baikhora phc road
Sh- wbm gr-3, grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat and surface drain etc.
Read moreFdr / urgent mtc. on the road from nh08 to afru khamar from ch. 1.20 to 2.40 km under the baikhora pwd
Flat brick soling, grouting, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, surface drain, palasiding, gunny bag placing etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Read moreMtc. of all internal roads of state poultry farm at gandhigram during the year 2023-24. (l-1.20 km) /sh grouting, carpeting and seal coat from ch 0.00 to ch 1.20
Mtc. of all internal roads of state poultry farm at gandhigram during the year 2023-24. (l-1.20 km) /sh grouting, carpeting and seal coat from ch 0.00 to ch 1.20
Read moreFdr/ urgent mtc. of road from nh08 to suriya bari via tara ch. bazar
Flat brick soling, grouting, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, surface drain, palasiding, gunny bag placing etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/ urgent mtc. of road from nh08 to muhuripur via kalma from ch. 3.00 to 4.00 km
Flat brick soling, grouting, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, surface drain, palasiding, gunny bag placing etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreRunning mtc of road from ludhamura to barmura (l - 1.20 km) ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Sh patch metalling patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type