Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sabut Dhania,Kalimirch,Sabut Jeera,Jeera Powder,Sabut Mirchi,Haldhi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Rai,Mirch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4138477 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 03-11-2023 19:49:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J.K. ENTERPRISE | - | 03-11-2023 20:24:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 03-11-2023 20:34:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SABUT DHANIA,KALIMIRCH,SABUT JEERA,JEERA POWDER,SABUT MIRCHI,HALDHI POWDER,DHANIYA POWDER,RAI,MIRCH | 43915.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SABUT DHANIA,KALIMIRCH,SABUT JEERA,JEERA POWDER,SABUT MIRCHI,HALDHI POWDER,DHANIYA POWDER,RAI,MIRCH | 60490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HALOI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SABUT DHANIA,KALIMIRCH,SABUT JEERA,JEERA POWDER,SABUT MIRCHI,HALDHI POWDER,DHANIYA POWDER,RAI,MIRCH | 105560.00 | L3 |