Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tubewell At Sk Murselim House At Mouza Baliara Id67401889 15th Cfc Fund
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Tubewell At Sk Murselim House At Mouza Baliara Id67401889 15th Cfc Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597885_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MGP/243/ETender//NIT03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOUSHUNI GP OFFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreSinking of new tube well at sk murselim house at mouza baliara id 67401889 15 fc fund
Sinking of new tube well at sk murselim house at mouza baliara id 67401889 15 fc fund
Read moreSinking of tubewell at bibhuti mondal house at mouza baliara under moushuni gram panchayat 15th cfc tied
Sinking of tubewell at bibhuti mondal house at mouza baliara under moushuni gram panchayat 15th cfc tied
Read moreSinking of new tubewell at arabinda mondal house at mouza bagdanga id67403264 15th cfc fund
Sinking of new tubewell at arabinda mondal house at mouza bagdanga id67403264 15th cfc fund
Read moreSinking of new tube well at sk maidul ajij house at mouza baliara id 67402687 15 fc fund
Sinking of new tube well at sk maidul ajij house at mouza baliara id 67402687 15 fc fund
Read moreNew cc road from sk moselem house to moksed mohammad house at mouza baliara under moushuni gram panchayat 15th cfc untied
New cc road from sukeb bera to basanta maityhouse at mouza moushuni under moushuni gram panchayat 15th cfc untied
Read moreSinking of 4 nos new tubewell at borgeria mouza- bhitsayer, jl no- 22, under 15th cfc fund under hetia grampanchayat id- 109394443
Sinking of 4 nos new tubewell at borgeria mouza- bhitsayer, jl no- 22, under 15th cfc fund under hetia grampanchayat id- 109394443
Read moreFencing at swm unit at harda mouza fund - 15th cfc
Fencing at swm unit at harda mouza fund - 15th cfc
Read moreSinking tubewell near dhananjay halder house at ramjibanpur, fund - 15th cfc (tied), year-2024-2025, mouza- ramjibanpur, j.l. no. - 87, activity code no. 97700275
Sinking tubewell near dhananjay halder house at ramjibanpur, fund - 15th cfc (tied), year-2024-2025, mouza- ramjibanpur, j.l. no. - 87, activity code no. 97700275
Read moreNew sinking of tubewell at sarada more durga mandir at gumta sansad v activity id 110549007 fund 15th cfc
New sinking of tubewell at sarada more durga mandir at gumta sansad v activity id 110549007 fund 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type