Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conducting Traffic Census Of Nh 69 For The Month Of January 2024 (2 Countposts At Km 00.50 And Km 70.50)
|
| Description |
Conducting Traffic Census Of Nh 69 For The Month Of January 2024 (2 Countposts At Km 00.50 And Km 70.50)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_768857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/NHDK/KWR/AE/23-24/409/5 Dt19/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer NH Dn Karwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Conducting traffic census of nh 52 for the month of january 2024 (2 countposts at km 400.70 and km 335.70)
Conducting traffic census of nh 52 for the month of january 2024 (2 countposts at km 400.70 and km 335.70)
Read moreConducting traffic census survey during january- 2024 on nh-218 bijapur-hubli section. (2nos of count posts at km.155.300 and 172.000)
Conducting traffic census survey during january- 2024 on nh-218 bijapur-hubli section. (2nos of count posts at km.155.300 and 172.000)
Read moreConducting traffic census survey during january- 2024 on nh-63 ankola-gooty section. (2nos of count posts at km.108.200 and 131.600).
Conducting traffic census survey during january- 2024 on nh-63 ankola-gooty section. (2nos of count posts at km.108.200 and 131.600).
Read moreConducting traffic census during on nh-218 bijapur hubballi section. at count posts km 61.100, 77.400, 97.100, 111,200 and 136.800, for the month of january-2024 in (5 count posts)
Conducting traffic census during on nh-218 bijapur hubballi section. at count posts km 61.100, 77.400, 97.100, 111,200 and 136.800, for the month of january-2024 in (5 count posts)
Read moreConducting traffic census survey during january-2024 on nh-367 bhanapur to gaddankeri section 5 nos count posts at km. 0.50 , 46.20 , 53.70, 79.700. and 103.00
Conducting traffic census survey during january-2024 on nh-367 bhanapur to gaddankeri section 5 nos count posts at km. 0.50 , 46.20 , 53.70, 79.700. and 103.00
Read moreConducting traffic census on nh-218 bijapur hubballi section at count post km.61.100, 77.400, 97.100, 111.20 and 136.800 for the month of july-2023(5 count posts).
Conducting traffic census on nh-218 bijapur hubballi section at count post km.61.100, 77.400, 97.100, 111.20 and 136.800 for the month of july-2023(5 count posts).
Read moreConducting traffic census survey during july- 2023 on nh-63 ankola-gooty section. (2nos of count posts at km.108.200 and 131.600).
Conducting traffic census survey during july- 2023 on nh-63 ankola-gooty section. (2nos of count posts at km.108.200 and 131.600).
Read moreConducting traffic census survey during july - 2023 on nh-218 bijapur-hubli section. (2nos of count posts at km.155.300 and 172.000)
Conducting traffic census survey during july - 2023 on nh-218 bijapur-hubli section. (2nos of count posts at km.155.300 and 172.000)
Read moreConducting traffic census survey during july-2023 on nh-367 bhanapur to gaddankeri section 5 nos count posts at km. 0.50 , 46.20 , 53.70, 79.700. and 103.00
Conducting traffic census survey during july-2023 on nh-367 bhanapur to gaddankeri section 5 nos count posts at km. 0.50 , 46.20 , 53.70, 79.700. and 103.00
Read moreConducting traffic census at km71.600 100.560 and 130.700 of nh-275 bantwal bangalore section in the state of karnataka during the year 2022 23 and 2023 24
Conducting traffic census at km71.600 100.560 and 130.700 of nh-275 bantwal bangalore section in the state of karnataka during the year 2022 23 and 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type