Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Samudayik Bhawan Construction Work At Neemdi Wale Baba Dharmic Sthal Devenwada
|
| Description |
Samudayik Bhawan Construction Work At Neemdi Wale Baba Dharmic Sthal Devenwada
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_369056_7 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Construction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Read moreSamudayik bhavan construction work neemdi wale baba dharmic sthal ke pas - devenwada
Samudayik bhavan construction work neemdi wale baba dharmic sthal ke pas - devenwada
Read moreSamudayik bhawan construction work bairwa mohalla paparda
Samudayik bhawan construction work bairwa mohalla paparda
Read moreBaba saheb ambedkar bhawan construction work
Baba saheb bhimrao ambedkar meeting hall building construction work- shyalawas
Read moreSarvjanik sthal samudayik bhawan ke paas teen shed nirmaan kary, kalwas
Sarvjanik sthal samudayik bhawan ke paas teen shed nirmaan kary, kalwas
Read moreConstruction work of samudayik bhawan near dangewale baba mandir ward no 52. 326/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of samudayik bhawan near dangewale baba mandir ward no 52. 326/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of road from samudayik bhawan bar gachh to satbahani sarna sthal l-0.500 km
Construction of road from samudayik bhawan bar gachh to satbahani sarna sthal l-0.500 km
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhawan
Construction of samudayik bhawan in rafi ahmad kidwai ward
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhawan
Construction of samudayik bhawan in udiya mohalla, jagjivan ram ward
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhawan
Construction of samudayik bhawan in bajrang colony, shivaji ward no. 20
Read moreof your Industry type