Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate Assy,Pressure Plate Assy,Dumping Pad,Injection Assy Fuel,Turbo Charger Kit,Brake Shoe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4162802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 19:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-11-2023 22:40:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 18-11-2023 00:25:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 18-11-2023 00:41:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,DUMPING PAD,INJECTION ASSY FUEL,TURBO CHARGER KIT,BRAKE SHOE | 33759.80 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,DUMPING PAD,INJECTION ASSY FUEL,TURBO CHARGER KIT,BRAKE SHOE | 35550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,DUMPING PAD,INJECTION ASSY FUEL,TURBO CHARGER KIT,BRAKE SHOE | 38570.00 | L3 |