Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Bush 42 X32 X20 Mm For Brake Gear 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Bush 42 X32 X20 Mm Intended For Brake Gear. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 11, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Other Detailed Requirements. Keywords: Bush 42 X32 X20 Mm, Brake Gear, Railway Ministry, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Clopidogrel Bisulfate 75 Mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106295450 |
|
Reference Number |
61241341 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106505533/viewNitPdf_4762520.pdf |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read more12186 - clopidogrel bisulfate 75 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. clopidogrel 75 mg (each tab/ cap contains clopidogrel bisulfate 75 mg. packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type