Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Procurement Bid: Diagnostic Reagents For Military Health Services 🏥 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Glucose Xl System Packs (10 X 44ml) Compatible With Em 360 Tests 2000 And 2100, As Well As Urea Xl System Pack R1 (5 X 44ml). 🗓️ Deadline: April 20, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Support The Military's Healthcare Needs. Keywords: Glucose Xl System Pack, Urea Xl System Pack, Em 360 Tests, Military Health Services, Diagnostic Reagents, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glucose Xl System Pack 10 X44ml Compatible With Em 360 Tests 2000 2100,Urea Xl System Pack R1 5 X 44
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4789610 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 30, 2024 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANCHAN DRUGS PVT LTD | - | 19-04-2024 18:06:04 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE | - | 20-04-2024 10:36:43 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 19-04-2024 19:09:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |