Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (Bhel) Rfp: Journal Stop Bolt Bushing Machining 🔧 Bhel Herp Varanasi, A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking A Reliable Vendor To Perform Complete Machining Of Journal Stop Bolt Bushings. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: June 3, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Machining Processes, And Quality Assurance Measures. Keywords: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Machining, Journal Stop Bolt Bushing, Rfp, Public Sector Undertaking, Bhel Herp Varanasi| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Machining Of Journal Stop Bolt Bushing
|
| Description |
Complete Machining Of Journal Stop Bolt Bushing
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_36179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-304-24-0002-91-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL HERP VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=37766 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreComplete machining of journal stop bolt bushing
Complete machining of journal stop bolt bushing
Read moreComplete machining of journal stop bolt bushing
Complete machining of journal stop bolt bushing
Read moreComplete machining of journal stop bolt bushing (hy-014.01)
Complete machining of journal stop bolt bushing (hy-014.01)
Read moreWeight span roller,journal stop bolt,journal stop bolt bushing,belt drive pully or head pully,inlet
Read more
Journal stop bolt alongwith lock nut, pt. no. bb-00967,bushing journal stop bolt, pt. no. dd-00965
Read more
Complete machining journal head (hy-063.00) machining

 complete machining journal head (hy-063.00) machining
Read moreof your Industry type