Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Road From Malipur To Sikanderpur Via Devkali (Odr) From Chainage 1.00 To 20.200 (Including Five Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Road From Malipur To Sikanderpur Via Devkali (Odr) From Chainage 1.00 To 20.200 (Including Five Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUAZ_995978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/NIVIDA(PD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2024 Date- 04.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4130 |
| EMD | 44.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765572 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of lakhimpur devkali aliganj road odr km-9 to devkali temple via sarraiyan mafi road with five year maintenenace
Widening and strengthening of lakhimpur devkali aliganj road odr km-9 to devkali temple via sarraiyan mafi road with five year maintenenace
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.00 to 3.650 of dohrighat pump canal road (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.00 to 3.650 of dohrighat pump canal road (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the raunapar latghat amila (odr) from chainage 12.500 to 17.400
Widening and strengthening of the raunapar latghat amila (odr) from chainage 12.500 to 17.400
Read moreFour lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Four lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ganj murdabad sarayan sultan darukunyan nayagaon road odr chainage 0-000 to 12.340 with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of ganj murdabad sarayan sultan darukunyan nayagaon road odr chainage 0-000 to 12.340 with five year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maharuwa mijhaura yadav nagar odr ch-1.00 to 11.300
Widening and strengthening of maharuwa mijhaura yadav nagar odr ch-1.00 to 11.300
Read moreWidening strengthening work and construction of divider on delhi kanpur road odr from chainage 22.600 to 23.800
Widening strengthening work and construction of divider on delhi kanpur road odr from chainage 22.600 to 23.800
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 2.450 to chainage 10.780 of amhat bhadar marg (odr) in sultanpur district
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type