Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Monsoon Preparedness Protecting Section Office Premises And Access To Office And Several Families From Water Logging In Left Bank Of Tirur River At Downstream Of Koottayi Rcb In Mangalam Gramapanchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_584049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE(I)/TIR-ET-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 731 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation Sub division, Tirur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-koottayi rcb-monsoon preparedness-urgent construction of height restriction barriers and placing informatory boards to control heavy load traffic over koottayi rcb.-general civil work
Monsoon&#x0d preparedness-urgent construction of height&#x0d restriction barriers and placing informatory&#x0d boards to control heavy load traffic over&#x0d koottayi rcb
Read moreGeneral ridf xxix csind construction of a lock cum bridge at ch 329 .756 km of west coast canal near koottayi rcb in tirur ponnanipuzha in mangalam grama panchayat malappuram district general electrical work
General ridf xxix csind &#x0d construction of a lock cum bridge at ch 329 .756 km of west coast canal near&#x0d koottayi rcb in tirur ponnanipuzha in&#x0d mangalam grama panchayat malappuram&#x0d district general electrical work
Read moreNabard ridf xxix csind construction of a lock cum bridge at ch 329.756 km of west coast canal near koottayi rcb in tirur ponnanipuzha in mangalam grama panchayat malappuram district general civil work
Nabard ridf xxix csind construction of a lock cum bridge at ch 329.756 km of west coast canal near koottayi rcb in tirur ponnanipuzha in mangalam grama panchayat malappuram district general civil work
Read moreGeneral monsoon preparedness 2025 maintenance to the flooded office yard and car porch of irrigation section koottayi in mangalam panchayath in malappuram district. general civil work
Maintenance to the flooded office yard and car porch of irrigation section koottayi in mangalam panchayath in malappuram district
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2025- emergency work-temporary rectification of side protection wall at downstream side of chittarikkadav rcb in koyilandy lac, kozhikode district-general civil work
General-monsoon preparedness 2025- emergency work-temporary rectification of side protection wall at downstream side of chittarikkadav rcb in koyilandy lac, kozhikode district-general civil work
Read moreNabard-csind-nabard ridf xxixconstruction of a lock cum bridge atch.329.756 km of west coast canal near koottayi rcb in tirur ponnanipuzha inmangalam grama panchayat.-general mechanical work
Design drawing supply fabrication erection and commissioning of 1 diamond lock gate and 2 vertical lifting gates
Read moreGeneral-am-2024-25,tirur chamathachal rcb-annual maintenance-tirur-chamathachal rcb at chamathachal in payyavoor panchayath, irrikkur la in kannur district for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-am-2024-25,tirur chamathachal rcb-annual&#x0d maintenance-tirur-chamathachal rcb at&#x0d chamathachal in payyavoor panchayath,&#x0d irrikkur la in kannur district for the year&#x0d 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pathalam rcb-alignment correction of hoisting mechanism of downstream side lock gate-general mechanical work
General-pathalam rcb-alignment correction of hoisting mechanism of downstream side lock gate-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-file 5-emergency monsoon preparedness 2024- protecting the eroded right bank of navigation channel at downstream side on left bank of kattampally river in chirakkal grama panchayath-general
General-file 5-emergency monsoon&#x0d preparedness 2024- protecting the eroded&#x0d right bank of navigation channel at&#x0d downstream side on left bank of kattampally&#x0d river in chirakkal grama panchayath-genera lcivil work
Read moreGeneral-protection work-protecting the leftbank of meenachil river downstream ofst.george college bridge in erattupettamunicipality
General-protection work-protecting the left bank of meenachil river downstream of st.george college bridge in erattupetta municipality.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type