Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er Collets Sets Matl Code 623306529151,Er Collets Sets Matl Code 623306529152,Er Collets Sets Matl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4056423 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BADSHAH TOOLS CENTRE | - | 21-10-2023 19:21:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHAITANYA TOOLING TECHNOLOGIES | - | 28-10-2023 01:02:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DS TOOLTECH | - | 27-10-2023 17:45:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Engineering Supplies | - | 16-10-2023 15:08:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | HI-TECH ENGINEERING & ALLIED SERVICES | - | 16-10-2023 12:20:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | HNH SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-10-2023 05:30:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | ISCAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-10-2023 08:54:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S ASSOCIATED TECHNOLOGIES | - | 21-10-2023 20:13:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MICRO TOOLTECH EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-10-2023 17:11:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | PRECISION MEASURING INSTRUMENTS CO. | - | 27-10-2023 22:58:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | UNIQUE EDGE CUTTING TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2023 22:54:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | YUG GENERATION | - | 12-10-2023 21:04:37 | N/A | Evaluated |