Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Based Water Cooler In Saraswati Shishu Mandir And Degree College
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4148321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 20:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S BHARAT ENTERPRISES
1736400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F K ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER Title : SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER IN SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR AND DEGREE COLLEGE | 12-11-2023 09:55:04 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER Title : SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER | 13-11-2023 12:15:08 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RAMA ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER Title : SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER | 12-11-2023 15:33:54 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER IN SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR AND DEGREE COLLEGE | 1736400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | F K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER IN SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR AND DEGREE COLLEGE | 1736806.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RAMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER IN SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR AND DEGREE COLLEGE | 1737880.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER | BRANDED | SOLAR BASED WATER COOLER | 2 | ₹ 1736400.000 |
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreInstallation of boring water cooler with ro fitting complete at saraswati shishu mandir asothar
Installation of boring water cooler with ro fitting complete at saraswati shishu mandir asothar
Read moreConstruction of teenshade in saraswati shishu mandir school cantt sadar
Construction of teenshade in saraswati shishu mandir school cantt sadar
Read moreSaraswati shishu mandir school cc and pc work
Saraswati shishu mandir school cc and pc work
Read moreRe-wiring of saraswati shishu mandir school at dhori
Re-wiring of saraswati shishu mandir school at dhori
 staff qtr. under aadocm.
Read moreJanpad balrampur vikas khand balrampur me saraswati shishu mandir vidyalaya mein 150 liter water cooler ki sthapana ka karya.(mlc).
Janpad balrampur vikas khand balrampur me saraswati shishu mandir vidyalaya mein 150 liter water cooler ki sthapana ka karya.(mlc).
Read moreof your Industry type