Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Trowable Ceramic (Zirconium/Carbide Beads) Wear Resistance (Epoxy) Putty For Ahp 2 X660 Mw Unit, Sstpp,Dongalia
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Trowable Ceramic (Zirconium/Carbide Beads) Wear Resistance (Epoxy) Putty For Ahp 2 X660 Mw Unit, Sstpp,Dongalia
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_375406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-2927 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 26100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SSTPP, Dongalia. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=475334 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of manual operated knife gate valves of ahp 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of manual operated knife gate valves of ahp 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of belzona/equivalent compound (ceramic metal) for instant repairing of various vacuum pumps installed at ahp 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia
Procurement of belzona/equivalent compound (ceramic metal) for instant repairing of various vacuum pumps installed at ahp 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia
Read moreProcurement of ceramic lined coal pipe bends installed at bmd area of 2x660 mw,sstpp,mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of ceramic lined coal pipe bends installed at bmd area of 2x660 mw,sstpp,mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of ceramic lined coal pipe bends installed at bmd area of 2x660 mw,sstpp,mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of ceramic lined coal pipe bends installed at bmd area of 2x660 mw,sstpp,mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of ceramic lined coal pipe bends installed at bmd area of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia
Procurement of ceramic lined coal pipe bends installed at bmd area of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia
Read moreProcurement of various sizes of aci bends, laterals and fittings installed in ahp at 2x660 mw,sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of various sizes of aci bends, laterals and fittings installed in ahp at 2x660 mw,sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of various size aci bends, laterals and fittings installed in ahp-ii of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of various size aci bends, laterals and fittings installed in ahp-ii of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of various sizes of valves for ash handling system (ahp-ii) of 2x660 mw sstpp, stage-ii, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of various sizes of valves for ash handling system (ahp-ii) of 2x660 mw sstpp, stage-ii, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of various sizes of sleeve coupling used in ahp of unit 3 and 4 of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of various sizes of sleeve coupling used in ahp of unit 3 and4 of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreof your Industry type