Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxymetazoline Hcl 0.025 Percent Paed Nasal Drop 10 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106808208 |
|
Reference Number |
4M251353A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106808208/viewNitPdf_5092322.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed nas [oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed nasal drop]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drop paed - oxymetazoline 0.01 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drop paed - oxymetazoline 0.01 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drop paed- oxymetazoline 0.01 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drop paed- oxymetazoline 0.01 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drop paed- oxymetazoline 0.01 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreXylometazoline nasal drop/spray 0.1 percent , 10 ml & oxymetazoline hcl 0.05 percent nasal drop 10ml phial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type