Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding/Repairing 120 Hp 550 Volt 1470 Rpm Gec Make Motor Of Ns Workshop (Id No. 58) Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding/Repairing 120 Hp 550 Volt 1470 Rpm Gec Make Motor Of Ns Workshop (Id No. 58) Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/091 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1898 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. 120 hp, 550 volt, 3ph, 1470 rpm induction motor (stator, rotor) at madhaipur colliery
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. 120 hp, 550 volt, 3ph, 1470 rpm induction motor (stator, rotor) at madhaipur colliery
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 55 kw, 550 volt, 1470 rpm motor, sl. no. missing, make gec under bachra township of gm unit, piparwar area.
Repairing and rewinding of 55 kw, 550 volt, 1470 rpm motor, sl. no. missing, make gec under bachra township of gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreComplete rewinding /repairing of 40 hp 550 volt 1440 rpm crompton greaves make motor of ns workshop ( id. no.-45) under lodna area.
Complete rewinding /repairing of 40 hp 550 volt 1440 rpm crompton greaves make motor of ns workshop ( id. no.-45) under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 120 hp 550 volt 1470 rpm gec make motor local id no.-joy-3 m-5 of filter plant surface pump for domestic water supply to workers colony of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 120 hp 550 volt 1470 rpm gec make motor local id no.-joy-3 m-5 of filter plant surface pump for domestic water supply to workers colony of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of 120 h.p.550 volt 1470 rpm kirloskar make motor for 2 pit surface pump domestic water supply workers colony at jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding/ repairing of 120 h.p.550 volt 1470 rpm kirloskar make motor for 2 pit surface pump domestic water supply workers colony at jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRewinding of one 120 hp, 550 v, 1470 rpm induction motor installed at raw water supply of sirka colliery
Rewinding of one 120 hp, 550 v, 1470 rpm induction motor installed at raw water supply of sirka colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of gec make 150hp 550 volt 1470 rpm main ventilation fan motor and complete repairing and overhauling of kilburn make 200 amps 550 volt acb of vk unit at khandra colliery under bankola area.
Complete rewinding and repairing of gec make 150hp 550 volt 1470 rpm main ventilation fan motor and complete repairing and overhauling of kilburn make 200 amps 550 volt acb of vk unit at khandra colliery under bankola area.
Read more(a) complete rewinding and repairing of 90kw m and p make 1470 rpm 550 volt motor (b) mechanical repairing of 90 kw m and p make 1470 rpm 550 volt motor of millennium incline under shankarpur colliery under bankola area.
(a) complete rewinding and repairing of 90kw m and p make 1470 rpm 550 volt motor (b) mechanical repairing of 90 kw m and p make 1470 rpm 550 volt motor of millennium incline under shankarpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreComplete rewinding /repairing of 150 h.p, 550 volt 1470 rpm kirloskar-electric make for 2 pit jealgora surface pump of jealgora colliery sl no. jel/motor/06 under lodna area.
Complete rewinding /repairing of 150 h.p, 550 volt 1470 rpm kirloskar-electric make for 2 pit jealgora surface pump of jealgora colliery sl no. jel/motor/06 under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 22 kw motor 415 v rpm 1470 make gec sl no. 905620/58 of coal dupm colony of of katras area
Complete rewinding of 22 kw motor 415 v rpm 1470 make gec sl no. 905620/58 of coal dupm colony of of katras area
Read moreof your Industry type