Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tablet Iron 100 Mg And Folic Acid 0 5 Mg,Tablet Ifa Iron 60 Mg With Folic Acid 500 Mcg,Folic Acid T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4634488 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUSTIN HEALTH CARE | - | 27-02-2024 15:10:24 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 2 | CYANO PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-02-2024 18:58:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 3 | GEETAI DISTRIBUTORS | - | 27-02-2024 15:44:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDO-GERMAN BIOTECH | - | 24-02-2024 19:23:13 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 5 | KABRA MEDICALS | - | 26-02-2024 18:55:19 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 6 | LEBEN LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 14:17:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 16:15:14 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 8 | WENLAY MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 14:22:24 | Start-up | Evaluated |
Tablet iron 100 mg and folic acid 0 5 mg,tablet ifa iron 60 mg with folic acid 500 mcg,folic acid t
Read more
Folic acid 15 mg, vitamin b12 500 mcg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolic acid 15 mg, vitamin b12 500 mcg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIron+ folic acid tab (100 mg of elemental iron+ folic acid i p 0.5 mg),tablet calcium with vitamin
Read more
Iron+ folic acid tab (100 mg of elemental iron+ folic acid i p 0.5 mg),tablet calcium with vitamin
Read more
Iron+ folic acid tab (100 mg of elemental iron+ folic acid i p 0.5 mg),tablet calcium with vitamin
Read more
Methylcobalamin 1500 mcg alphalipoic acid 200 mg benfotiamine 150 mg folic acid tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type