Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Khanabad To Jankapur (Tukum) Road Vr 02, Km 0/800 To 1/500 Tal Saoli
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Khanabad To Jankapur (Tukum) Road Vr 02, Km 0/800 To 1/500 Tal Saoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_943235_13 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_6_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cd work on khanabad jankapur tukum road vr -02 at ch. 1/100, 1/300, 3/500 tal - saoli
Construction of cd work on khanabad jankapur tukum road vr -02 at ch. 1/100, 1/300, 3/500 tal - saoli
Read moreStrengthening of saikheda to jankapur (tukum) road vr-06, km 0/000 to 1/000 tal- saoli
Strengthening of saikheda to jankapur (tukum) road vr-06, km 0/000 to 1/000 tal- saoli
Read moreC/o. c.d.works on rudrapu to saoli (tukum) v.r.45 at ch.0/500,1/500 and 2/500 , tah.-saoli
C/o. c.d.works on rudrapu to saoli (tukum) v.r.45 at ch.0/500,1/500 and 2/500 , tah.-saoli
Read moreC/o w.b.m. road to usarpar tukum to meha buj road vr-11 at km 1/100 to 2/100 tal - saoli
C/o w.b.m. road to usarpar tukum to meha buj road vr-11 at km 1/100 to 2/100 tal - saoli
Read moreImprovement to usarpar chak to usarpar tukum road vr 10 km 0/00 to 2/400 in tahsil saoli dist chandrapur
Improvement to usarpar chak to usarpar tukum road vr 10 km 0/00 to 2/400 in tahsil saoli dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to sh 375 to usarpar tukum, magarmendha road vr 109 km 0/00 to 3/600 in tahsil saoli dist chandrapur
Improvement to sh 375 to usarpar tukum, magarmendha road vr 109 km 0/00 to 3/600 in tahsil saoli dist chandrapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ambeshivthar to sahyadriwadi road vr-270 km- 0/800 to 2/500, tal. mahad .dist.raigad
S.t.b.t. to ambeshivthar to sahyadriwadi road vr-270 km- 0/800 to 2/500, tal. mahad .dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening black topping to jawala to agalavewadi road ( vr 116 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tal-sangola
As above
Read moreConstruction of cd work on usarpar tutum to meha buj road vr -11 tal- saoli
Construction of cd work on usarpar tutum to meha buj road vr -11 tal- saoli
Read moreStrengthening and black toping tosonmal to nagar manmad road vr 162 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping tosonmal to nagar manmad road vr 162 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type