Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Of Broad Gauge Ballast Less Track Blt Including Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Between Sivok And Rangpo Approx. 39.05 Km In Connection With Sivok Rangpo New Bg Single Line Railway Project
|
| Description |
Design Of Broad Gauge Ballast Less Track Blt Including Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Between Sivok And Rangpo Approx. 39.05 Km In Connection With Sivok Rangpo New Bg Single Line Railway Project
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRCON_158655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRCON/2046/SRRP/BLT 01 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 1.46 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of existing ballast less track (blt) at haldia refinery,haldia
Renovation of existing ballast less track (blt) at haldia
 refinery,haldia
Read moreEngagement of proof consultant for checking of the detailed designs and drawings submitted (proof checking of blt) by blt contractor engaged by ircon for ballastless track structure between sevok (west bengal) to rangpo (sikkim) for sivok- rangpo new
Engagement of proof consultant for checking of the detailed designs and drawings submitted (proof checking of blt) by blt contractor engaged by ircon for ballastless track structure between sevok (west bengal) to rangpo (sikkim) for sivok- rangpo new
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of macls including indoor and outdoor works at 03 stations (riyang, melli and rangpo stn) and alteration at 01 station (sivok) in sivok rangpo new bg single rail line section of apdj div. of nf railway.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of macls including indoor and outdoor works at 03 stations (riyang, melli and rangpo stn) and alteration at 01 station (sivok) in sivok rangpo new bg single rail line section of apdj div. of nf railway.
Read moreAppointment of authority engineer for providing project management services for development of main station building t1 for rangpo station in connection with construction of sivok rangpo new bg rail line project
Appointment of authority engineer for providing project management services for development of main station building t1 for rangpo station in connection with construction of sivok rangpo new bg rail line project
Read moreRajkot division :-providing ballast less track (blt) at hapa (590.3 rm) and okha (840.64 rm).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRajkot division :-providing ballast less track (blt) at hapa (590.3 rm) and okha (840.64 rm).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSetting up of block primary health unit at rambi, kalimpong under csr scheme in connection with sivok-rangpo new bg rail line project
Setting up of block primary health unit at rambi, kalimpong under csr scheme in connection with sivok-rangpo new bg rail line project
Read moreAppointment of authority engineer for providing project management services for development of main station building t1 for rangpo station in connection with construction of sivok rangpo new bg rail line project nfr
Appointment of authority engineer for providing project management services for development of main station building t1 for rangpo station in connection with construction of sivok rangpo new bg rail line project nfr
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of integrated tunnel communication including railway general telecommunication arrangement in sivok rangpo new bg rail line project of nf railway
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of integrated tunnel communication including railway general telecommunication arrangement in sivok rangpo new bg rail line project of nf railway
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of integrated tunnel communication including railway general telecommunication arrangement in sivok rangpo new bg rail line project of nf railway
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of integrated tunnel communication including railway general telecommunication arrangement in sivok rangpo new bg rail line project of nf railway
Read moreof your Industry type