Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall At Javkheda (Kh), 2. Construction Of Samajik Sabhagrah At Javkheda (Kh), 3. Construction Of Samajik Sabhagrah At Javkheda (Kh) Tq. Bhokardan (3 Works)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall At Javkheda (Kh), 2. Construction Of Samajik Sabhagrah At Javkheda (Kh), 3. Construction Of Samajik Sabhagrah At Javkheda (Kh) Tq. Bhokardan (3 Works)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1178292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 05/04 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOKARDAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2046039 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreFurniture work for farmer training center at javkheda (kh.) tq. bhokardan
Furniture work for farmer training center at javkheda (kh.) tq. bhokardan
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah at village paradh bk. tq. bhokardan dist. jalna(under2515)
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at village paradh bk. tq. bhokardan dist. jalna(under2515)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah at village paradh khu. tq. bhokardan dist. jalna (under 2515)
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at village paradh khu. tq. bhokardan dist. jalna (under 2515)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah at village sawangi avghadrao tq. bhokardan dist. jalna (under 2515)
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at village sawangi avghadrao tq. bhokardan dist. jalna (under 2515)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in ambedkar nagar at village javkheda kh tq bhokardan dist jalna
Construction of cement concrete road in ambedkar nagar at village javkheda kh tq bhokardan dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of bhakta niwas and premises development for mahadeo mandir premises at village javkheda (kh) tq. bhokardan
Construction of bhakta niwas and premises development for mahadeo mandir premises at village javkheda (kh) tq. bhokardan
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah in rajput samaj vasti at village relgaon tq. bhokardan dist. jalna (under 2515)
Construction of samajik sabhagrah in rajput samaj vasti at village relgaon tq. bhokardan dist. jalna (under 2515)
Read moreof your Industry type