Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Bucket 20 Ltr,Plastic Mug,First Aid Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3632188 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
MAA OFFICE AUTOMATIONSHIV ENTERPRISESEngary Solutions
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Pradnya Prashant Sarvagod
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aarohi Enterprises | - | 10-07-2023 23:38:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Engary Solutions | - | 01-07-2023 18:12:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | - | 10-07-2023 14:16:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 05-07-2023 16:51:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX | - | 01-07-2023 19:50:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 11-07-2023 00:14:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plastic Bucket 20Ltr | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 1275.000 |
| Plastic Mug | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 849.600 |
| FIRST AID BOX | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 600.000 |