Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/Installation Of Profile Sheet Shed On The Banks Of The Pond At Bhilai Bazar Village, Block Katghora Korba District Under Csr Head Of Secl Gevra Area
|
| Description |
Construction/Installation Of Profile Sheet Shed On The Banks Of The Pond At Bhilai Bazar Village, Block Katghora Korba District Under Csr Head Of Secl Gevra Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_281744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/GM(C)/ETN/23-24/44 dtd. 16.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the GM(Civil), SECL, Gevra Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction /installation of profile sheet shed at satnami community building at birda village, block - katghora, korba district under csr head of secl gevra area.
Construction /installation of profile sheet shed at satnami community building at birda village, block - katghora, korba district under csr head of secl gevra area.
Read moreConstruction of toilets at govt. middle school, binjhra, vijaynagar, gram panchayat - dhurena, block- katghora, korba under csr head of secl, gevra area
Construction of toilets at govt. middle school, binjhra, vijaynagar, gram panchayat - dhurena, block- katghora, korba under csr head of secl, gevra area
Read moreConstruction of toilets at govt. (ssa) primary school, dhanwarpara dhurena village panchayat - dhurena, block- katghora, korba under csr head of secl, gevra area.
Construction of toilets at govt. (ssa) primary school, dhanwarpara dhurena village panchayat - dhurena, block- katghora, korba under csr head of secl, gevra area.
Read moreInstallation of 06 no. of borewell with submersible pump and sintex water tank at vijay nagar village, block- katghora district - korba under csr head of secl gevra area
Installation of 06 no. of borewell with submersible pump and sintex water tank at vijay nagar village, block- katghora district - korba under csr head of secl gevra area
Read moreInstallation of 07 nos. of borewell with submersible pump and sintex water tank at madwadhoda village, banki mongra block-katghora district-korba under csr head of secl, gevra area.
Installation of 07 nos. of borewell with submersible pump and sintex water tank at madwadhoda village, banki mongra block-katghora district-korba under csr head of secl, gevra area.
Read moreConstruction of new school building with boundary wall, toilet etc. for govt. primary school kosmanda, vijay nagar gram panchayat dhurena, block - katghora korba under csr head of secl gevra area
Construction of new school building with boundary wall, toilet etc. for govt. primary school kosmanda, vijay nagar gram panchayat dhurena, block - katghora korba under csr head of secl gevra area
Read moreInstallation of 06 no. of borewell with submersible pump and sintex water tank at vijay nagar village, block- katghora district - korba under csr head of secl gevra area (2nd call)
Installation of 06 no. of borewell with submersible pump and sintex water tank at vijay nagar village, block- katghora district - korba under csr head of secl gevra area (2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of 1 no. of tubewell / borewell with sintex water tank at govt.swami atmanad utkrishth school chhindpur village panchayat chhindpur, block- katghora, district korba, under csr head of secl gevra area.
Installation of 1 no. of tubewell / borewell with sintex water tank at govt.swami atmanad utkrishth school chhindpur village panchayat chhindpur, block- katghora, district korba, under csr head of secl gevra area.
Read moreStrengthening of the diverted road from bhilai bazar square to gevra basti under gevra project of gevra area. 373.00 meter portion
Strengthening of the diverted road from bhilai bazar square to gevra basti under gevra project of gevra area. 373.00 meter portion
Read moreRepairing of hardibazar to gevra basti road in the patch of saraisingaar chowk to bhilai bazar pond of gevra area.
Repairing of hardibazar to gevra basti road in the patch of saraisingaar chowk to bhilai bazar pond of gevra area.
Read moreof your Industry type