Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotating Assembly For 6 Up4 Pump Ci Fitted Qty. 1,Rotating Element For 4 Up3 Pump Ci Fitted Qty. 02 N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/323234 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 13:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRODYOT ENGINEERING WORKS(MII) | Item Categories : ROTATING ASSEMBLY FOR 6UP4 PUMP CI FITTED QTY. 1,ROTATING ELEMENT FOR 4UP3 PUMP CI FITTED QTY. 02 N | 204000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHNO ENGINEERING AND RUBBER INDUSTRIES (MII) | Item Categories : ROTATING ASSEMBLY FOR 6UP4 PUMP CI FITTED QTY. 1,ROTATING ELEMENT FOR 4UP3 PUMP CI FITTED QTY. 02 N | 204325.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GARUDA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : ROTATING ASSEMBLY FOR 6UP4 PUMP CI FITTED QTY. 1,ROTATING ELEMENT FOR 4UP3 PUMP CI FITTED QTY. 02 N | 381300.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | s. n. enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : ROTATING ASSEMBLY FOR 6UP4 PUMP CI FITTED QTY. 1,ROTATING ELEMENT FOR 4UP3 PUMP CI FITTED QTY. 02 N | 381300.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Rotating assembly for 6up4 pump ci fitted qty. 1,rotating element for 4up3 pump ci fitted qty. 02 n
Read more
Rotating assembly 6up4 pump, qty. 01 no,rotating assembly 4up3 pump, qty. 02 no,top and bottom asse
Read more
Rotating element with bearing 4up3 pump,rotating element for pluro ii 3 stage pump,rotating element
Read more
Upper and lower casing ci, moc - ci, part no. staba01, for kirloskar 6up4 pump.,rotating assembly w
Read more
Complete rotating assembly bronze for 4up3 pump, p. no. srua202,complete rotating assembly bronze f
Read more
Upper and lower half casing for 4up3 pump,rotating element for 4up3 pump,bearing housing de or nde
Read more
Complete assembly of kbl pump 6up4 split casing pump all fitted bronze fitted,complete assembly of
Read more
Kbl make complete rotating assembly bronze for 6up4 pump, p. no. srua202,kbl make complete rotating
Read more
of your Industry type