Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road (S.T.B.T.) S.H.140 To Kanher Jambhalewadi Road (Vr 77) Ch.0/000 To 2/800 Tal/Dist Satara
Description
Construction Of Road (S.T.B.T.) S.H.140 To Kanher Jambhalewadi Road (Vr 77) Ch.0/000 To 2/800 Tal/Dist Satara
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_SATAR_976140_2
Reference
Number
Work/North/L-6/01/2023
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 25185
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works North Office Z P Satara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 974 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.