Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Washer For Bonnet Valve,Washer, Female Coupling,Washer, Flap Rubber
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5030349 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
K B RUBBER INDUSTRIESTHE INDIAN POPULAR RUBBER
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABN ENGINEERS | Make : ABN Model : AS PER GEM (Q3) Title : AS PER GEM (Q3) | 24-06-2024 09:34:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMI POLYMER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Ami Polymer Model : NEOPRENE RUBBER WASHER 92MM OD x 82MM ID x 4MM THK Title : NEOPRENE RUBBER WASHER 92MM OD x 82MM ID x 4MM THK | 19-06-2024 14:47:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | AVN PLASTICS & RUBBERS | Make : AVN Model : NYLON WASHER ( Q3 ) Title : NYLON WASHER ( Q3) | 22-06-2024 16:58:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | D.K.ENTERPRISE | Make : D.K.ENTERPRISE Model : Rubber Washer For Bonnet Valve Title : Rubber Washer For Bonnet Valve | 22-06-2024 20:38:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | DYNAMIC GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DGPL Model : DG Title : RUBBER WASHER | 17-06-2024 13:50:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | K B RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : KBR Model : Standard Title : Rubber Washer for bonnet valve, Washer, Female Coupling, Washer, Flap Rubber | 22-06-2024 12:04:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S SIDDHARTH ENTERPRISES | Make : M/S SIDDHARTH ENTERPRISES Model : Rubber Washer For Bonnet Valve Title : Rubber Washer For Bonnet Valve | 24-06-2024 10:48:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | MS POLARIS POLYMER INDUSTRIES | Make : POLARIS Model : Rubber Gasket Title : Rubber Gasket | 22-06-2024 17:20:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | NEWAGE FIRE PROTECTION INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TYPHOON/ NEWAGE Model : NEWAGE RUBBER WASHER FOR BONNER VALVE, WASHER, Title : NEWAGE RUBBER WASHER FOR BONNER VALVE, WASHER, FEMALE COUPLING WASHER FLAP RUBBER | 24-06-2024 10:07:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | SHAH BHOGILAL JETHALAL & BROS. | Make : AAAG Model : RUBBER WASHER FOR HYDRANT BONNET Title : RUBBER WASHER FOR HYDRANT BONNET | 22-06-2024 18:37:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SONAKIYA AND SON'S | Make : Rubber Washer Model : rubber washer Title : rubber washer | 23-06-2024 11:32:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | THE INDIAN POPULAR RUBBER | Make : THE INDIAN POPULAAR RUBBER Model : TIPR/12/23-24 Title : ALL KINDS OF GASKETS | 22-06-2024 14:25:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rubber Washer for bonnet valve, Washer, Female Coupling, Washer, Flap Rubber | KBR | Standard | 6000 | ₹ 84000.000 |
| ALL KINDS OF GASKETS | THE INDIAN POPULAAR RUBBER | TIPR/12/23-24 | 6000 | ₹ 106200.000 |
| ALL KINDS OF GASKETS | THE INDIAN POPULAAR RUBBER | TIPR/12/23-24 | 6000 | ₹ 95580.000 |
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRubber washer for claw coupling
Procurement of cao63 rubber washer for claw coupling for bhp area
Read moreFire hydrant and delivery hose rubber washer 63 mm,abs blank cap for female instantaneous coupling-
Read more
Fire hydrant and delivery hose rubber washer 63 mm,abs blank cap for female instantaneous coupling-
Read more
of your Industry type