Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No. 123 Side Protection And Concrete Works To Banglavukunnu Road In Ward 17
|
| Description |
Pr No. 123 Side Protection And Concrete Works To Banglavukunnu Road In Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KBTA/1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 661 |
| EMD | 6329 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANIYAMBETTA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreKamome badekara noushad veed bagam road concrete thod side protection ward 17
Road concrete thod side protection
Read morePr no. 295 side protection works to c t road - ward 12
Pr no. 295 side protection works to c t road - ward 12
Read more155/26)-thaikkoottampadi banglavukunnu road concrete
155/26)-thaikkoottampadi banglavukunnu road concrete
Read moreAmarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 145/24 pallipadi chenamozhi road side protection work ward 17
Amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 145/24 pallipadi chenamozhi road side protection work ward 17
Read morePr no.71 side protection works to bhajanamadam choyikkolly road in ward 1
Pr no.71 side protection works to bhajanamadam choyikkolly road in ward 1
Read moreMarket road side protection warmarket road side protection ward 01 kply pr no 65 202324
Market road side protection ward 01 kply pr no 65 202324
Read more31/25 thikloottampadi banglavukunnu road side kett
31/25 thikloottampadi banglavukunnu road side kett
Read moreof your Industry type