Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Bp Pr.N0 237/25 26 Plamukku Thettimuri Road Nirmmanam,Kunnathoor Gp,Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Bp Pr.No 237/25 26 Plamukku Thettimuri Road Nirmmanam,Kunnathoor Gp,Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
237/AE/LID EW/SKTA/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poruvazhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319682 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-244/26-renovation and painting at poruvazhy,kunnathoor prematric hostel.
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-244/26-renovation and painting at poruvazhy,kunnathoor prematric hostel
Read moreAnnual plan -sasthamcotta bp-235/25-26 panamburam road side kettu in kunnathoor gp ward-16,reach-3
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-235/25-26 panamburam road side kettu in kunnathoor gp ward-16,reach-3
Read moreAnnual planpr.no-151/25-26 sasthamcotta bp 25-26 nilakkal temple to puthuchira road in kunnathoor gp
Annual plan pr.n0-151/25-26-sasthamcotta bp-25-26 nilakkal temple to puthuchira road in kunnathoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta bp-242/26 beautification of sooranad chc
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-242/26 beautification of sooranad chc
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta bp-131 renovation of kochukulam in poruvazhy gp
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-131 renovation of kochukulam in poruvazhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan sasthamcotta bp-120/25-26 construction of kizhakke pallimukku drain in poruvazhy gp ward-12
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-120/25-26 construction of kizhakke pallimukku drain in poruvazhy gp ward-12
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta bp 236/25-26 kombu pokkattu junction muthal mevanam thazhe vadakkathil vareyulla bhagath oda nirmmanam,mynagappally panchayath,ward-21,reach-2
Annual plan sasthamcotta bp-236/25-26 kombu pokkattu junction muthal mevanam thazhe vadakkathil vareyulla bgagath oda nirmmanam,mynagappally panchayath,ward-21 reach-2
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp 2024-25(pro no.59) vayojanakendram nirmmanam poortheekaranam- vanimel gp
Vayojanakendram nirmmanam&#x0d poortheekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta gp s0042/26-electrification at school-general electrical work
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp s0042/26-electrification at school-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 21/2025-26 naranga paramb road nirmmanam,ward-11
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 21/2025-26 naranga paramb road nirmmanam,ward-11
Read moreof your Industry type