Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Reconstruction Of Naigaon Municipal School Situated On Plot Bearing Cts No 29/26 Dadar E Fs Ward Mumbai
|
| Description |
Proposed Reconstruction Of Naigaon Municipal School Situated On Plot Bearing Cts No 29/26 Dadar E Fs Ward Mumbai
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCGM_1291377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DY.C.E/SIC/CITY/12327 DTD 30/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 36195 |
| EMD | 27.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dadar East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2219865 |
| Start Date | March 31, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2026
Expired 147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed demolition and reconstruction of khajuribhatti ms on plot bearing cts no.475pt in l ward
Proposed demolition and reconstruction of khajuribhatti municipal school on plot bearing cts no.475pt in l ward
Read moreProposed reconstruction of gazdhar park municipal school on plot bearing cts no 401 at khar west in hw ward
Reconstruction of school building
Read moreProposed reconstruction of adhar kendra care centre and rafi nagar municipal school on land bearing cts no.01 at govandi village situated in m/e ward
Proposed reconstruction of adhar kendra care centre and rafi nagar municipal school on land bearing cts no.01 at govandi village situated in m/e ward
Read moreEtender for plot bearing cts no 955 situated at mouje lonkheda tal shahada dist nandurbar area admeasuring 8634.40 sq.mtr
Etender for plot bearing cts no 955 situated at mouje lonkheda tal shahada dist nandurbar area admeasuring&#x0d 8634.40 sq.mtr
Read moreEtender for plot bearing cts no 955 situated at mouje lonkheda tal shahada dist nandurbar area admeasuring 8634.40 sq.mtr
Etender for plot bearing cts no 955 situated at mouje lonkheda tal shahada dist nandurbar area admeasuring&#x0d 8634.40 sq.mtr
Read moreFencing of plot bearing cts no 07 opp atharv
Fencing of plot bearing cts no 07 opp atharv&#x0d collage at north side of plot abuting to nalla malad&#x0d west in pnorth ward
Read moreProposed development of garden on plot bearing cts 551 17b 551 17c at village nahur t ward
Proposed development of garden on plot bearing cts 551 17b 551 17c at village nahur t ward
Read moreProposed development of garden on plot bearing cts no 596 f pt 596 e pt of village pahadi goregaone ps ward proposed renovation of sardar vallabhbhai patel manoranjan maidan on plot bearing cts no 69a1a of village valanai malad w pn
Proposed development of garden on plot bearing cts no 596 f pt 596 e pt of village pahadi goregaone ps ward proposed renovation of sardar vallabhbhai patel manoranjan maidan on plot bearing cts no 69a1a of village valanai malad w pn
Read moreUpgradation of playground by supplying and spreading of rhe in various playgrounds (pg plot bearing cts no. 147 (pt) holy angels pg mulund east) pg bearing cts no. 29/5, swapnanagari, mulund (west) and cts no. 29/11 mulund (west) in t ward
Upgradation of playground by supplying and spreading of rhe in various playgrounds (pg plot bearing cts no. 147 (pt) holy angels pg mulund east) pg bearing cts no. 29/5, swapnanagari, mulund (west) and cts no. 29/11 mulund (west) in t ward
Read moreof your Industry type