Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Immunoassay Analyzer,Sami Automated Multiparamatic Agarose Gel Electrophoresis System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Uttarakhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4330147 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDWELL
14300000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADHYAN & PARI ENTERPRISES | Make : Diasorin Model : Liaison Title : Automated Immunoassay Analyzer | 04-01-2024 15:10:08 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : AIH - 3110/3220 Title : Automatic Chemiluminescence Immunoassay System | 04-01-2024 18:02:32 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GHODU INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Automatic Immunoassay Analyzer | 04-01-2024 18:45:10 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S LIFE HEALTHCARE | Make : Tosoh India Pvt Ltd Model : AIA-900 Title : Automatic Immunoassay Analyzer | 03-01-2024 21:11:48 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MEDWELL | Make : TOSOH Model : AIA 360 Title : AUTOMATED IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER | 04-01-2024 10:47:12 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | NIVI OVERSEAS LLP | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Automatic Immunoassay Analyzer | 04-01-2024 18:40:08 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | WAYMORE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Automatic Immunoassay Analyzer | 04-01-2024 18:57:34 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUTOMATED IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER | TOSOH | AIA 360 | 1 | ₹ 14300000.000 |
Automatic immunoassay analyzer,sami automated multiparamatic agarose gel electrophoresis system
Read more
Supply of semi-automated multiparametric agarose gel electrophoresis system
Supply of semi-automated multiparametric agarose gel electrophoresis system(autometic eletrophoresis system)
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of automated agarose gel electrophoresis system
Supply installation and commissioning of automated agarose gel electrophoresis system
Read moreSupply of semi-automated multi-parametric agarose gel electrophoresis system
Supply of semi-automated multi-parametric agarose gel electrophoresis system
Read moreProcurement of agarose gel electrophoresis system
Procurement of agarose gel electrophoresis system
Read morePurchase of agarose gel electrophoresis system
Purchase of agarose gel electrophoresis system
Read moreAgarose gel electrophoresis-uv transilluminator-gel documentation system
Agarose gel electrophoresis- uv transilluminator-gel documentation system
Read moreof your Industry type