Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Mobile Maintenance Service Van No. Jh10 V0350 At Antst Jg Ocp, Lodna Area, Bccl.
|
| Description |
1. Welding Set Generator Engine Complete Dismantling, Fitting, Overhauling. 
2. Complete Engine Machining Block Reboring Crank Polish Etc. Shop Charge. 
3. Engine Cylinder Head Complete Refacing. 1 No.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_300005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EXC/E-TENDER/23-24/179 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTST-JGOCP, LODNA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310760 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of hywa- jh10ag 5641 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1-gear box complete overhauling and fitting.
 2- complete gear box pto pump all hydraulic hoses removing and fitting also all accessories removing fitting.
Read moreRepairing of hywa- jh10ae-1634 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1.complete bumper damaged cutting, denting, welding, repairing, removing, fitting.
 2.steering pump removing and changing, fitting.
Read moreRepairing of hywa, s.no- jh10ae1634 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Repairing of hywa, s.no- jh10ae1634 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Read moreRepairing of (hywa) no. jh10ag-5641 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1- f.i. pump complete overhauling/calibration testing. 1 no.
 2- f.i. pump nozzle calibration and testing. 1 set.
 3- f.i. pump and nozzle dismantling/removing, fitting in the (hywa). 1 set.
Read moreRepairing of (hywa) no. jh10ae-5641 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Repairing of (hywa) no. jh10ae-5641 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Read moreRepairing of (hywa) no. jh10ae 1634 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Repairing of (hywa) no. jh10ae 1634 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Read moreRepairing of mobile maintenance service van (lpt.16131) model sl. no.2862, chassis no.697, tc55j42 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1- propeller shaft complete dismantling and fitting. 2 sets.
 2- propeller shaft teeth and yoke cutting, welding, fitting. 2 sets.
 3- propeller shaft u.j. cross removing and changing, fitting. 3 sets.
Read moreRepairing of mobile maintenance service van lpt-1613 model sl. no. fab.2862 chassis no.697.tc.55j4zat antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Repairing of mobile maintenance service van lpt-1613 model sl. no. fab.2862 chassis no.697.tc.55j4zat antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Read moreof your Industry type