Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Led Street Light From Masidhat Towards Samir Halder House Via Mondal Para 67
|
| Description |
Installation Of Led Street Light From Masidhat Towards Samir Halder House Via Mondal Para 67
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_937957_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SRI/127/NIT-9/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2722 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DASTURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2212829 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar light installation towards ramprasad mondal at halder para
Solar light installation towards ramprasad mondal at halder para
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from the house of niati ray to subalit halder land via mihir mondal to samir mondal at gabberia
Construction of concrete covered drain from the house of niati ray to subalit halder land via mihir mondal to samir mondal at gabberia
Read moreCcr from samir mondal towards pintu patar house at dasisarisha
Ccr from samir mondal towards pintu patar house at dasisarisha
Read moreInstallation of led street light 30 nos at mondal para samanta para maity para kar para garani para bhoumik para
Installation of led street light 30 nos at mondal para samanta para maity para kar para garani para bhoumik para
Read moreNew street light of different places of vandari para (110823538), alipukur mollah para (110825869), alipukur halder para (110827596), alipukur mondal para (110822098) at kalinagar gp
New street light of different places of vandari para (110823538), alipukur mollah para (110825869), alipukur halder para (110827596), alipukur mondal para (110822098) at kalinagar gp
Read moreNew street light of different places of vandari para (110823538), alipukur mollah para (110825869), alipukur halder para (110827596), alipukur mondal para (110822098) at kalinagar gp
New street light of different places of vandari para (110823538), alipukur mollah para (110825869), alipukur halder para (110827596), alipukur mondal para (110822098) at kalinagar gp
Read moreInstallation of street light from shibhugly pole to mondal para via naya basti
Installation of street light from shibhugly pole to mondal para via naya basti
Read moreInstallation of street light from shibhugly pole to mondal para via naya basti
Installation of street light from shibhugly pole to mondal para via naya basti
Read moreSinking of new tubewell at patna mondal para near durga halder land
Sinking of new tubewell at patna mondal para near durga halder land&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with earth work from halder para madrasha towards maidul doctor via akbar house and halder para kabarsthan towards babul aktar house at sansad no xii under jadurhati dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete road with earth work from halder para madrasha towards maidul doctor via akbar house and halder para kabarsthan towards babul aktar house at sansad no xii under jadurhati dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type