Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automated External Defibrillator With 04 Pads
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106259424 |
|
Reference Number |
L8245192 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106259424/viewNitPdf_4472055.pdf |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kbs-gs-04
Kbs general stall-04, area-80sq.ft, mlf rs.52,746, emd rs.32,184, license period 6 years.
Read moreBasaveshwara nagar gs-04
Basaveshwara nagar general stall-04, area-114 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,899, emd rs.9,076, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-04
Jayanagar bus station general stall-04, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.68,154, emd rs.41,586, licesne period 6 years
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-04
Bidadi bus station general stall-04, area-131 sq.ft, mlf rs.16,660, emd rs.12,707, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreof your Industry type