Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚫 Urgent Procurement Notice For Automotive Components 🚗🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For Various Automotive Components For Tata Vehicles. This Includes Side Mirrors, Sleeve Cylinder Assemblies, Door Lock (Right Hand), Knuckle Bearings (Upper), And Knuckle Bearings. 🗓️ Deadline: July 17, 2024, 2:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Automotive Components, Tata, Side Mirror, Sleeve Cylinder Assembly, Door Lock, Knuckle Bearing, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Side Mirror Mg,Sleeve Cylinder Assy Tata,Door Lock Rh Tata,Knuckle Bearing Upper Tata,Knuckle Beari
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5094531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 19:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Knuckle bearing,door lock assy lh tata 2.5 ton,rectifier assy,door lock assylh,door lock assy rh,da
Read more
Knuckle bearing,door lock assy lh tata 2.5 ton,rectifier assy,door lock assylh,door lock assy rh,da
Read more
Disc clutch plate,knuckle bush,clutch master cylinder assy,sleeve cylinder assy,door lock lh,door l
Read more
Nozzole,lh upper door rubber,rh upper door rubber,lh lock assy,rh lock assy,start switch,hose,upper
Read more
Accelerator cable,cabin mirror,right mirror,left mirror,door lock rh,door lock lh,self starter,fan
Read more
Knuckle bush,fuel feed pump,door lock lh,clutch cylinder assy,sleeve cylinder assy,pressure plate,c
Read more
Knuckle bush tata,door lock rh als,fuel filter tata,gear lever joiont tata,self starter assy als,re
Read more
Clutch sleeve cylinder assembly,spider bearing,door lock rh,armature assembly,solenoid valve,steeri
Read more
of your Industry type