Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Anti Subhar Road Km 0.0 To 12.300 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd10.975 To 10.984,1.870 To 1.886 And 10.960 To 10.970
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Anti Subhar
Road Km 0.0 To 12.300 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd10.975 To
10.984,1.870 To 1.886 And 10.960 To 10.970
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77465_8 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-4673-75 dt.05-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd 4.495 to 4.542.50
Restoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd 4.495 to 4.542.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 11.910 to 11.930
Restoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 11.910 to 11.930
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nalia sansog trailor road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd 8.015 to 8.030
Restoration of rain damages on nalia sansog trailor road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd 8.015 to 8.030
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh to larth km 0.0 to 2.0
Sh construction of 1.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert 0.0 1.100 providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0.420 to 0.460 0.500 to 0.570 and u shape drain with edge wall at rd 0.0 to 0.150 0.630 to 0.780 1.100 to 1.200 both side and 1.0 to
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharampur chapanu road km 0.0 to 10.0.
Construction of composite masonary protection wall near comoffice building
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghoond bnari road km 0.0 to 20.615
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2.345 to 2.357 and wire crate breast wall at rd 1.750 to 1.770
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shilaroo raog road km 0.0 to 17.100
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 13.035 to 13.050, 14.185 to 14.200,16.250 to 16.265 and 16.330 to 16.345
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on tikkar to chinkhardhar road km 0.0 to 8.0
Construction of retaining wall at rd 5.300 to 5.310 construction of breast wall at rd 5.410 to 5.425 retaining wall 5.410 to 5.425, 5.850 to 5.860
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bahri to sakrain road km. 0.0 to 6.185
Construction of r.wall in pcc 1-5-10 at rd 4.630 to 4.637.80) under deposit (ndrf)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shakildhar alloti devban road km 0.0 to 18.350
Construction of retaining wall at rd 0.715 to 0.725 and 0.740 to 0.752
Read moreof your Industry type