Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Clamps And Connectors 765 Kv, 3150 A, Bushing Connector Suitable For Quad Bull,Supply Clam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/463575 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PEEVEE ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : SUPPLY- CLAMPS AND CONNECTORS - 765KV, 3150A, BUSHING CONNECTOR SUITABLE FOR QUAD BULL,SUPPLY- CLAM | 21925502.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ELECTROMECH & TRANSTECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : SUPPLY- CLAMPS AND CONNECTORS - 765KV, 3150A, BUSHING CONNECTOR SUITABLE FOR QUAD BULL,SUPPLY- CLAM | 22113234.28 | L2 |
| 3 | VENSUN TECHO LINKS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SUPPLY- CLAMPS AND CONNECTORS - 765KV, 3150A, BUSHING CONNECTOR SUITABLE FOR QUAD BULL,SUPPLY- CLAM | 23757284.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Supply- clamps and connectors - 765kv, 50ka for 1s, 3150a, cb connector suitable for al tube 4.5 in
Read more
Supply- clamps and connectors - 765kv, 50ka for 1s, 3150a, cb connector suitable for al tube 4.5 in
Read more
Supply- clamps and connectors - 765kv, 3150a, tee connector suitable for al tube 4.5 inch ips to qu
Read more
Clamps & connectors: 36kv, 3150a, reactor bushing connector suitable for al tube 4 inch ips, flexib
Read more
Clamps & connectors: 36kv, 3150a, reactor bushing connector suitable for al tube 4 inch ips, flexib
Read more
Clamps and connectors 400kv 63ka for 1s 3150a gis bushing connector suitable for al tube 4 inch ips
Read more
Clamps and connectors 400kv 63ka for 1s 3150a gis bushing connector suitable for al tube 4 inch ips
Read more
Optcl new dubri- supply- clamps and connectors - 420kv, 63ka for 1s, 3150a, cb connector suitable f
Read more
of your Industry type