Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Approach Road To Bhavani Thanda In Jukkal (M) At Nizamabad District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Approach Road To Bhavani Thanda In Jukkal (M) At Nizamabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 519131 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.SE/TW/HYD/522/2023-24, DT:12-06-2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2110 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding bt road from approach road to bhavani thanda in jukkal (m) at nizamabad district
Providing bt road from approach road to bhavani thanda in jukkal (m) at nizamabad district
Read moreProviding bt road pedda edgi to pedda edgi thanda in jukkal (m) in nizamabad district
Providing bt road pedda edgi to pedda edgi thanda in jukkal (m) in nizamabad district
Read moreProviding bt road pedda edgi to pedda edgi thanda in jukkal (m) in nizamabad district
Providing bt road pedda edgi to pedda edgi thanda in jukkal (m) in nizamabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from suddulam thanda to nachupally thanda of kotagiri (m) in nizamabad district
Providing bt road from suddulam thanda to nachupally thanda of kotagiri (m) in nizamabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from devunigutta thanda jallapally ahadi thanda of pothangal (m) in nizamabad district
Providing bt road from devunigutta thanda jallapally ahadi thanda of pothangal (m) in nizamabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from veerannagattu thanda to sathapur thanda of renjal (m) in nizamabad district
Providing bt road from veerannagattu thanda to sathapur thanda of renjal (m) in nizamabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from veerannagattu thanda to moulali thanda of renjal (m) in nizamabad district
Providing bt road from veerannagattu thanda to moulali thanda of renjal (m) in nizamabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from kk thanda to megya naik thanda road of indalwai (m) of nizamabad district
Providing bt road from kk thanda to megya naik thanda road of indalwai (m) of nizamabad district
Read moreof your Industry type