Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hole Saw 60 100 Mm Machine With Hole Saw Bit As Per Attached
Specification.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106570073 |
|
Reference Number |
LE255003 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106570073/viewNitPdf_4829694.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read more[hole saw machine with bit size 60mm to 100 mm. as per attached technical detail specification .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[hole saw machine with bit size 60mm to 100 mm. as per attached technical detail specification .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[hole saw machine with bit size 60mm to 100 mm. as per attached technical detail specification .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHole saw 60-100mm machine (c&w item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type