Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Box Culvert 6x5.00x5.00 Mtr Span At Bhinga Ekauna Road (Odr) Km 5 Boodhi Rapti Nadi Year 2024 25 In District Shravasti
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Box Culvert 6x5.00x5.00 Mtr Span At Bhinga Ekauna Road (Odr) Km 5 Boodhi Rapti Nadi Year 2024 25 In District Shravasti
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDPW_994471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
113/8 Kam/e_Terndering/2024-25 Dated 13-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shrawasti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760867 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of ekauna bhinga road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 1.800 under rajya yojna in year 2024-25 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of ekauna bhinga road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 1.800 under rajya yojna in year 2024-25 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Read moreRenewal of ekauna town road (odr) km-1(650), 2(050) year 2024-25 in district shravasti.
Renewal of ekauna town road (odr) km-1(650), 2(050) year 2024-25 in district shravasti. &#x0d
Read moreRenewal of bhinga laxmanpur road (odr) km.-1,2(600) in year 2025-26 in district-shravasti
Renewal of bhinga laxmanpur road (odr) km.-1,2(600) in year 2025-26 in district-shravasti
Read moreConstruction of 3x18.00 mtr span rcc small bridge at block ekauna ke gram sabha in mujhaniya on purani rapti nale year 2025-26 in district shrawasti.
Construction of 3x18.00 mtr span rcc small bridge at block ekauna ke gram sabha in mujhaniya on purani rapti nale year 2025-26 in district shrawasti.
Read moreConstruction of 4x4 mtr span 5 cell box culvert and approach road on kadula nadi at nindru athai meemla road (odr) in km 04 in district bijnor
Construction of 4x4 mtr span 5 cell box culvert and approach road on kadula nadi at nindru athai meemla road (odr) in km 04 in district bijnor
Read moreConstruction of 4x5 mtr span box culvert and approach road at nyoli siyarpur jamalpur road (odr)
As per boq attached
Read moreConstruction work of 6x2 mtr span box culvert on karchana jari (odr) road km 03 nahar
Construction work of 6x2 mtr span box culvert on karchana jari (odr) road km 03 nahar
Read moreConstruction of 1x6 mtr span rcc box culvert in the place of damaged culvert in km9 of safipur miyaganj road odr
Construction of 1x6 mtr span rcc box culvert in the place of damaged culvert in km9 of safipur miyaganj road odr
Read moreConstruction of 5 mtr span culvert at nardari
Construction of 5 mtr span culvert at nardari
Read moreSemari bansura bhagautipur dehala dhaurahara road (odr) in km 4 me kshatigrast 2.00 mtr span rcc culvert work.
Semari bansura bhagautipur dehala dhaurahara road (odr) in km 4 me kshatigrast 2.00 mtr span rcc culvert work.
Read moreof your Industry type