Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.S. Rubber Lined Bend 90 Deg. X 10inch 3 D,Pipe Ms Rubber Lined With Both Ends Flanged 200 Mm Nb X 30
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3581506 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRADIP RUBBER INDUSTRIESPRADIP RUBBER INDUSTRIESPRADIP RUBBER INDUSTRIESPRADIP R...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT ENGINEERING SYSTEMS | - | 07-07-2023 11:21:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 06-07-2023 13:26:48 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDIAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES | - | 06-07-2023 22:19:27 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PRADIP RUBBER INDUSTRIES | - | 08-07-2023 09:47:14 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | ROHIT INDUSTRIES | - | 08-07-2023 09:44:13 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUPERCHEM FAB ENGINEERS AND CONSULTANTS | - | 07-07-2023 20:40:23 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M.S. RUBBER LINED BEND 90DEG. X 10inch 3D | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 113605.680 |
| PIPE MS RUBBER LINED WITH BOTH ENDS FLANGED 200MM NB X 3000MM LONG | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 583462.800 |
| Rubber Lined Pipe Segment as per Drg. No. B-20 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 89611.560 |
| Rubber Lined Pipe Segment as per Drg. No. C-20 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 76651.620 |
| PIPE MS RUBBER LINED WITH BOTH ENDS FLANGED 250MM NB X 3000MM LONG | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 707905.600 |
| RUBBER LINED PIPE SEGMENT OF TAILING SERIES A-20 1560MM | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 84004.200 |
| 3D Seamless Bend with 8mm Rubber lining Size 8inch X 90Deg. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 55339.640 |
| 3D Seamless Bend with 8mm Rubber lining, Size 6inch X 90Deg. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 33075.400 |
| Delivery Y- piece for Ground Ore Pump | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 48993.600 |
| RUBBER LINED PIPE SEGMENT 250 MM L-1200 MM B-24 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 72785.940 |
| RUBBER LINED PIPE SEGMENT AS PER DRG. NO. B-30 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 55956.780 |
| HEADER FOR OTP HYDROCYCLONE AS PER Drg. No. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 95447.840 |
Title1 rubber lined bend with both ends swivel flanged size- 50nb,title2 rubber lined bend with bot
Read more
Rubber-lined pipe with both ends flanged, size: 300nbx5000mm long,rubber-lined pipe with both ends
Read more
Supply of flanged rubber lined spool
Design, fabrication, procurement of materials, testing at manufacturers works, inspection by tpia, packing, supply of flanged rubber lined spool
Read more6 inch sch 40 elbow and flanged ends rubber lined,6 inch pipe flanged end 2 mtr length,6 inch pipe
Read more
M1718051805-elbow bw cs a234 wpb 90deg sr 300mm,m1709615555-bend bw wpb 90deg sr smls 200mm,m170921
Read more
0.75 inch x rating 150 flanged both ends,0.75 inch x rating 150 and rating 300 flanged ends,0.75 in
Read more
of your Industry type