Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Nos Water Bodies Along With Ghat On Rulaheri Sarasvati Tributory
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 Nos Water Bodies Along With Ghat On Rulaheri Sarasvati Tributory
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_362164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20245A74F88C 087A 4093 9FF3 086DFE11A584463IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 97350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAGADHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=437717 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos water bodies along with ghat on rulaheri sarasvati tributory
Construction of 02 nos water bodies along with ghat on rulaheri sarasvati tributory
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos water bodies along with ghat on rulaheri sarasvati tributory
Construction of 02 nos water bodies along with ghat on rulaheri sarasvati tributory
Read moreConstruction of 60 ft bathing ghat along rulaheri sarasvati tributory near
Construction of 60 ft bathing ghat along rulaheri sarasvati tributory near village mughalwali on the bank of sarasvati river
Read moreConstruction of 60 ft bathing ghat along rulaheri sarasvati tributory near village mughalwali on the bank of sarasvati river
Construction of 60 ft bathing ghat along rulaheri sarasvati tributory near village mughalwali on the bank of sarasvati river
Read moreWork of construction of 13 nos falls , 03 nos inlet and 01 nos weir structure on rullaheri sarasvati tributory to ensure smooth flow.
Work of construction of 13 nos falls , 03 nos inlet and 01 nos weir structure on rullaheri sarasvati tributory to ensure smooth flow.
Read moreWork of construction of 08 nos fall, 03 nos inlet and 01 nos weir structure on rullaheri sarasvati tributory to ensure smooth flow.
Work of construction of 08 nos fall, 03 nos inlet and 01 nos weir structure on rullaheri sarasvati tributory to ensure smooth flow.
Read moreWork of strengthening of l/s bank u/s rd 5400 of rulaheri sarasvati tributory in a length of 400 ft by providing stone pitching in village challour after flood 2023
Work of strengthening of l/s bank u/s rd 5400 of rulaheri sarasvati tributory in a length of 400 ft by providing stone pitching in village challour after flood 2023
Read moreof your Industry type