Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mouse Il 12p70 Elisa Kit,Mouse Il 1 Beta Elisa Kit,Mouse Il 6 Elisa Kit,Mouse Tnf Elisa Kit,Mouse Il
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3961550
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 22, 2023 22:23
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1063 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg (ls)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SCIENTIFIC SYSTEMS & CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-10-2023 16:08:44 N/A Qualified
2 SOLUTION ONE - 05-10-2023 13:06:45 MSE Qualified
3 TULIP TRADING COMPANY - 05-10-2023 19:23:22 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SOLUTION ONE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mouse IL 12p70 Elisa Kit,Mouse IL 1Beta Elisa Kit,Mouse IL 6 Elisa Kit,Mouse TNF Elisa Kit,Mouse IL 1073928.66 L1
2 SCIENTIFIC SYSTEMS & CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Mouse IL 12p70 Elisa Kit,Mouse IL 1Beta Elisa Kit,Mouse IL 6 Elisa Kit,Mouse TNF Elisa Kit,Mouse IL 1202975.68 L2
3 TULIP TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : Mouse IL 12p70 Elisa Kit,Mouse IL 1Beta Elisa Kit,Mouse IL 6 Elisa Kit,Mouse TNF Elisa Kit,Mouse IL 1265203.28 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise