Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Storm Sever Near Dhiman Auto, Gurudwara Sahib, Ward No. 12
|
| Description |
Laying Of Storm Sever Near Dhiman Auto, Gurudwara Sahib, Ward No. 12
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_118224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCK-222/15-02-2024-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1643 |
| EMD | 19380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC KURALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241701 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Providing & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreProviding laying of storm sever pipe line near guga maadi, ward no. 12
Providing laying of storm sever pipe line near guga maadi, ward no. 12
Read moreLaying of storm sever line sehgal bakery towards khalsa school ward no. 12
Laying of storm sever line sehgal bakery towards khalsa school ward no. 12
Read moreProviding and laying of storm line and contruction of street in dashmesh enclave near gurudwara sahib ward no.16
Providing and laying of storm line and contruction of street in dashmesh enclave near gurudwara sahib ward no.16
Read moreProviding and laying of storm line and contruction of street in dashmesh enclave near gurudwara sahib ward no.16
Providing and laying of storm line and contruction of street in dashmesh enclave near gurudwara sahib ward no.16
Read moreLaying of storm sever pipe line near sai mandir streets in ward no. 11
Laying of storm sever pipe line near sai mandir streets in ward no. 11
Read moreLaying of storm sever pipe line near house of swaran singh, ward no. 17
Laying of storm sever pipe line near house of swaran singh, ward no. 17
Read moreof your Industry type