Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 184 No Icds Kitchen Roof At Khoriop (10 X12 Ft )
Description
Repairing Of 184 No Icds Kitchen Roof At Khoriop (10 X12 Ft )
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_957069_1
Reference
Number
830/B-117/Gazipur GP/PS SL-4
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place KHORIOP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2299873

Start Date November 24, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/12/2025

Expired 260 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.