Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 79/24 Parayil Kaav Road Concreting Parachal Ward
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 79/24 Parayil Kaav Road Concreting Parachal Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/ET/KTDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 64/24 kaduvakkonam road concreting kollod ward-kaduvakkonam road concreting kollod ward
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 64/24 kaduvakkonam road concreting kollod ward-kaduvakkonam road concreting kollod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 106/26 kollakonam parayilkulam road renovation parachal ward-
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 106/26 kollakonam&#x0d parayilkulam road renovation parachal ward-
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 63/24 kaanakkod pappanam road concreting-kaanakkod pappanam road concreting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 63/24 kaanakkod pappanam road concreting-kaanakkod pappanam road concreting
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 227/24 kuruthamkod glps front nadapaatha concreting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 227/24 kuruthamkod glps front nadapaatha concreting
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 80/24 muzhuvankod kariyarathala road concreting and side wall construction
kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 80/24 muzhuvankod kariyarathala road concreting and side wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 304/25 plavoor parandod nadappatha concrete parachal
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 304/25 plavoor parandod nadappatha concrete parachal
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 66/24 myladi puthuvaikkal road renovation ponnara ward
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 66/24 myladi puthuvaikkal road renovation ponnara ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 221/24 thalaikkonam kairali road renovation aamachal ward
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 221/24 thalaikkonam kairali road renovation aamachal ward
Read moreof your Industry type