Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Papad,Mix Pickle,Lemon Pickle,Mango Pickle,Coconut Copra
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4658107
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 19, 2024 18:46
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 917 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 F N ENTERPRISES - 01-03-2024 19:44:27 MSE Qualified
2 Hanan Enterprises - 01-03-2024 19:18:30 MSE Qualified
3 SULTANIA TRADE LINKS - 01-03-2024 19:34:13 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Hanan Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Papad,Mix Pickle,Lemon Pickle,Mango Pickle,Coconut Copra 65565.00 L1
2 SULTANIA TRADE LINKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Papad,Mix Pickle,Lemon Pickle,Mango Pickle,Coconut Copra 68679.00 L2
3 F N ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Papad,Mix Pickle,Lemon Pickle,Mango Pickle,Coconut Copra 69712.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise