Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 2024 25 (20percent) Upgradation 1.06 Km With 40 Mm Mss Kannur Corporation Road Providing Soling And Tarring From Athazhakkunnu Bus To Kalluketchira Road. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget 2024 25 (20percent) Upgradation 1.06 Km With 40 Mm Mss Kannur Corporation Road Providing Soling And Tarring From Athazhakkunnu Bus To Kalluketchira Road. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_760733_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/15517/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Athazhakkunnu Bus to Kalluketchira road.- |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244199 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-budget 2024-25 ( 20 percent) upgradation- 1.10 km with 40 mm mss kannur corporation -providing soling and tarring from athazhakkunnu bus to sadulippalli via kunhippalli road general civil work
General-budget 2024-25 ( 20 percent) upgradation- 1.10 km with 40 mm mss kannur corporation -providing soling and tarring from athazhakkunnu bus to sadulippalli via kunhippalli road general civil work
Read moreGeneral- budget 2024-25- (20 percent) upgradation 1.60 km with 40 mm mss-kannur corporation --providing soling and tarring from talap - chungam to kakkad spinning mill road-general civil work
General- budget 2024-25- (20 percent) upgradation 1.60 km with 40 mm mss-kannur corporation --providing soling and tarring from talap - chungam to kakkad spinning mill road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025-26 (20 percent provision) providing 40mm mss to pallikkunnu rajiv gandhi road-in kannur corporation-general civil work
General-budget 2025-26 (20 percent provision) providing 40mm mss to pallikkunnu rajiv gandhi road-in kannur corporation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 2024 azhikkode lac improvements to panankavu kunnumkai road km. 0 000 to 2 200 by providing mss in kannur district panankaavu general civil work
General budget 2023 2024 azhikkode lac improvements to panankavu kunnumkai road km. 0 000 to 2 200 by providing mss in kannur district panankaavu general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 2024 azhikkode lac improvements to kappile peedika palliyanmoola road km 0 000 to 2 200 by providing mss in kannur district kappilepeedika general civil work
General budget 2023 2024 azhikkode lac improvements to kappile peedika palliyanmoola road km 0 000 to 2 200 by providing mss in kannur district kappilepeedika general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 26 20percent provision beautificaion work mambaram phase 2 town beautification work for mambaram town in kuthuparamba section in dharmadam lac in kannur district general civil work
Beautificaion work mambaram phase 2 town beautification work for mambaram town in kuthuparamba section in dharmadam lac in kannur district general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 2025 20 provision upgradation with 40 mm mss 2.750 kmproviding 40 mm mss to payanthong cheeyur naripatta road between km. 0 000 to 2/750 general civil work
40 mm mss culvert cc drain retaining wall using dr masonry road marking signboards etc
Read moreGeneral providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
General providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
General providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
Read more384/23kadankode school kunjimmal road tarring in division 14,kannur
384/23kadankode school kunjimmal road tarring in division 14,kannur
Read moreof your Industry type